Translate:
Последние споты WCA:
S50CLX Cluster information....

*****

Частоты WCA:
CW
SSB
3.531
3.731
7.031
7.131
10.121
-
14.031
14.251
18.081
18.131
21.031
21.251
24.911
24.951
28.031
28.551
Международный клуб WCAG


Новые члены WCAG:
#182, SQ4IOH Kazimierz
#181, RA4HQG Serge
#180, RA4HHW Yuri
#179, RA1L Konstantin
#178, YU1SS Aleksandar
#177, YU1GZ Dragan
#176, IK2IQC Maurizio
#175, YU1TY Ljubisa
#174, YU2U Milovan
#173, DL8BJ Juergen
#172, IZ8DFO Aldo
#171, IZ8XJJ Giovanni
#170, YU1WAT Vinko
#169, SV8GXQ Isidoros
#168, IZ1NJA Diego
#167, 9A1AA Ivo
#166, SQ2EEY Krystian
#165, DG2RON Ronny
#164, SP4SHW Jerzy
#163, DE0QLF SWL
#162, F6EAZ Chris
#161, DF0WSB Club station
#160, DH5EAM Gert
#159, DL7UST Andreas
#158, UC7RAA Vladimir
#157, SM5ELV Kent
#156, SP2UUU Christopher
#155, DK8RE Hans-Jurgen

Присоединяйтесь!

Последние выданные дипломы
071/2 RU4HD
008A/1 RA1L
020A/3 R1OAI
005/HONOR ROLL R1OAI
021A/3 RA1L
004A/2 RA1L
180/3 RK9DO
027/1 LY1SR
072/2 CU3EJ
182/3 RA3RVZ
073/2 9A1CBM
074/2 R6FO
075/2 PD1CW
183/3 CU3EJ
184/3 RV9DC
185/3 R6FO
186/3 UR5VPR
076/2 R8XA
031/1 R7KA
077/2 RA3DUO
032/1 DL4BBH
187/3 UR5MIJ
078/2 R7KA
188/3 R8XA
189/3 RA3DUO
033/1 RW4CJH
079/2 UX8IX
190/3 UA9OMT
191/3 RA4HHW
080/2 RA4HQG
006/HR RV9DC
192/3 DL1ASA
193/3 UA3RF
194/3 DL5ZB
081/2 UW8SM
195/3 I3VAD
082/2 ES2TT
196/3 LZ2WNW
197/3 SM5ELV
083/2 UR5UDP
034/1 R8XA
198/3 IZ8EFD
199/3 UB3YCJ
200/3 SV1AJO
201/3 SP5KCR
202/3 SP5BLI
084/2 SP5KCR
035/1 UR4MF
036/1 E77O
085/2 F4CTJ
203/3 RN1CW
204/3 UA6HGZ
086/2 DG0DRF
205/3 DL1LQC
087/2 IK2IQC
037/1 RW6DD
088/2 I3VAD
089/2 SP4GDC
090/2 UA3ERD
091/2 LZ2OQ
206/3 UR4MF
092/2 RW6DD
093/2 9A3JB
207/3 DL1BFR
208/3 RA7KO
094/2 UT6CW
095/2 RA0JBL
______________________ ВСЕГО ВЫДАНО:
Honor Roll - 7
Дипломов - 373

COTA-RU English

Castles On The Air — Russia (COTA-RU)

Awards issued


Download COTA-RU objects list in MS Excel (last update — 22.05.2017)
Correspondence between RCA –> COTA-Russia and WCA fortresses numbers


COTA-RU HONOR ROLL Plaque

The «COTA-RUSSIA» (Castles On The Air — Russia) award is given to any licensed radio-amateur or SWL who submits proof of radio contact with radiostations working from fortresses, castles, forts, fortified areas (areas of coastal defence) and ramparts of Russia made by any kind of mode on any bands after January, 01st, 2000. Repeated QSOs are not valid. Objects must have obviously expressed signs of preservation (i.e. there are constructions or the fragments of a construction towering over a surface over 1,5 metres, extent more than 10 metres (the area more than 100 sq. metres) or anew restored.

All objects identifies with letter and three digits in the list of Fortresses, Castles, forts, fortified areas (areas of coastal defence) and ramparts. Objects are identified with letter:

  • «C» for fortresses and castles;
  • «F» for forts;
  • «U» for fortified areas (areas of coastal defence);
  • «R» for ramparts.

The first digit indicates the location of object (radioamateur district of Russia) following two digits indicates the serial number.

The award has 3 classes:

    • Class 1: 30 various objects
    • Class 2: 15 various objects
    • Class 3: 5 various objects

For QSO with 50 various objects COTA-RU HONOR ROLL PLATE is issued.

During days of activity from castles and fortresses — WCA Happy BirthDay (WCA HBD) (annually in the third weekend of January) and World Castles Weekend (WCW) (annually in the third weekend of July) radiohams working from castles and fortresses can get the award for activation.

    • Class 1: 3 various objects
    • Class 2: 2 various objects
    • Class 3: 1 object

For activation 6 various objects during these days COTA-RU HONOR ROLL PLATE is issued.

*Activators must work no far than 1 km from object.

Application for the Award is based on the received QSL cards and should contain object identification number of the correspondent according to list of COTA-Russia. No QSLs, only certified application is required. The award manager can require QSL for check.

The list of Fortresses, Castles, Forts etc qualifying for the Award you can download in MS Excel-format file here.

The application for the Award can make online or send to award manager:

Online application for COTA-RU Award you can make here.

Since January, 1st, 2011 the order an issue of the «Castles On The Air — Russia» Award (COTA-RU) will change.

Awards will be issued by two means:

  • in electronic form in JPG or PDF-format (free of charge);
  • in print form.

The fee of COTA-RU in print form will be:

  • For Russia — 200 Roubles, for the CIS countries — 7 EURO, 7 USD, 7 IRC.
  • For the others — 10 EURO, 10 USD, 10 IRC.

Fee of COTA-RU HONOR ROLL PLATE please ask Award Manager at the moment of application.

Award manager address: Petushkov Andrey Aleksandrovich (RN1CW), ul.Komsomolskaya 12-49, Sosnovy Bor, Leningradskaya oblast, 188540, Russia

List of Fortresses and Castles qualifying for the award:

COTA-Russia Nr WCA Nr Fortress
(castle)
name
District RU Obl QTH Note
C-101 UA-00001 Admiralteystvo (The Admirality) R1A SP
St.Petersburg
C-102 UA-00002 Bip Castle R1A SP
Pavlovsk
C-103 UA-00003 Velikiye Luki Fortress R1W PS
Velikiye Luki
C-104 UA-00004 Vyborg Castle R1C LO
Vyborg
C-105 UA-00005 Gdov Kremlin R1W PS
Gdov
C-106 UA-00006 Ivangorod Fortress R1C LO
Ivangorod
C-107 UA-00007 Izborsk Fortress R1W PS
Izborsk
Izborsk State Historical-Cultural and Natural Museum Reserve,
RFF-0323
C-108 UA-00008 Koporje Fortress R1C LO
Koporje
C-109 UA-00009 Staraya Fortress (Korela) R1C LO
Priozersk
C-110 UA-00010 Fortress of St.Uspenskiy
Pskovo-Pecherskiy Monastery
R1W PS
Pechory
C-111 UA-00011 Mikhailovskiy (Inzhenernyi) Castle R1A SP
St.Petersburg
С-112 UA-00012 Novgorod Kremlin R1T NV
Novgorod
С-113 UA-00013 Novodvinsk Fortress R1O AR
Arkhangelsk
C-114 UA-00014 Oreshek R1C LO
Schlisselburg
С-115 UA-00015 Petropavlovskaya Fortress R1A SP
St.Petersburg
C-116 UA-00016 Porkhov Kremlin R1W PS
Porkhov
C-117 UA-00017 Pskov Kremlin R1W PS
Pskov
C-118 UA-00018 Solovetsky Kremlin R1O AR
Solovetsky (Solovetskye Islands)
C-119 UA-00019 Staraya Ladoga Fortress R1C LO
Staraya Ladoga
C-120 UA-00020 Kronshtadt Fortess R1A SP
Kronshtadt
C-121 UA-00021 Belozersky Kremlin of Kirillo-Belozersky Monastery R1Q VO
Kirillov
C-122 UA-00022 Vysotsk Fortress R1C LO
Vysotsk
C-123 UA-00023 Vyborgskaya (Rogataya)
Fortress incl. Bastion
Panzerlacks. Kruglaya Tower.
Rathause Tower
R1C LO
Vyborg
C-124 UA-00024 Annenskoye Fortification
(Annenkron)
R1C LO
Vyborg
C-125 UA-00025 East Vyborg Fortification R1C LO
Vyborg
C-126 UA-00026 Western Tet-de-Pon R1C LO
Poseolok Kalinina
C-127 UA-00027 Gate of Ingerburg Fortress R1C LO
Gatchina
C-128 UA-00028 Pochetnye Gate of Peterstadt Fortress R1A SP
Lomonosov
С-129 UA-00029 Belaya (Alekseevskaya) Tower R1T NV
Novgorod
С-130 UA-00030 Priorat Castle R1C LO
Gatchina
С-131 UA-00031 Severnaya Tower of Gostiny Dvor R1O AR
Arkhangelsk
С-132 UA-00301 Nienshants Fortress R1A SP
St.Petersburg
С-133 UA-00308 Fortress of Tikhvin Deiparous Uspensky Monastery R1C LO
Tikhvin
С-134 UA-00315 Feodorovsky Gorodok R1A SP
Pushkin
С-135 UA-00316 Tiverskoe Gorodishche R1C LO
Vasiljevo
С-136 UA-00317 Lyubshan Fortress R1C LO
River Lyubsha
С-137 UA-00318 Fortress of Spaso-Prilutsky Monastery R1Q VO
Vologda
С-138 UA-00405 Belaya Tower R1A SP
Pushkin
C-139 UA-00406 Novaya Fortress R1C LO
Priozersk
C-140 UA-00422 Fortress Litvinets R1T NV
Velje
C-141 UA-00427 Fortress Kronbprg R1N KL
Kurkijoki
C-142 UA-00428 Gorodishche Linavuori R1N KL
Hijtola
C-143 UA-00539 Fortress of Valdayskiy Iverskiy Svyatoozerskiy Bogoroditskiy Monastery R1W NV
Valdai
Deleted (valid till 01.03.2015)
C-144 UA-00550 Krasny Castle R1C LO
Vsevolozhsk
C-145 UA-00636 Gorodishche Paaso R1N KL
Khelyulya
C-146 UA-00648 Barracks of Life Guards the 3rd rifle regiment R1A SP
Pushkin
C-147 UA-00651 Vologda Kremlin R1Q VO
Vologda
C-148 UA-00690 Fortified wall of Fedorovsky Cathedral R1A SP
St.Petersburg
C-149 UA-00691 Nikolo-Korelsky Monastery R1O AR
Severodvinsk
C-150 UA-00706 Varlaamovskaya Tower R1W PS
Pskov
C-151 UA-00707 Bykovskaya Tower R1W PS
Pskov
C-152 UA-00708 Zagryazhsky Zakhab R1W PS
Pskov
C-153 UA-00709 Volkovskaya Tower R1W PS
Pskov
C-154 UA-00710 Glukhaya Tower R1W PS
Pskov
C-155 UA-00711 Tower Toloknyanka R1W PS
Pskov
C-156 UA-00712 Kosmodemianskaya Tower R1W PS
Pskov
C-157 UA-00713 Mikhailovskaya Tower R1W PS
Pskov
C-158 UA-00714 Petrovskaya Tower R1W PS
Pskov
C-159 UA-00715 Svinuzskiye Gate R1W PS
Pskov
C-160 UA-00716 Pokrovskaya Tower R1W PS
Pskov
C-161 UA-00717 Yegorievskaya (Georgievskaya) Tower R1W PS
Pskov
C-162 UA-00718 Mstislavskaya Tower R1W PS
Pskov
C-163 UA-00746 211 Battery R1C LO
Soikinsky Peninsula (59°50’14″N 28°31’10″E)
C-164 UA-00747 212 Battery R1C LO
Kurgalsky Peninsula (59°46’41″N 28°6’17″E)
C-201 UA-00032 Balga Castle R2F KA
Vesyoloye
C-202 UA-00033 Brandenburg Castle R2F KA
Ushakovo
C-203 UA-00034 Waldau Castle R2F KA
Nizovje
C-204 UA-00035 Georgenburg Castle R2F KA
Maevka
С-205 UA-00036 Gross Wohnsdorf Castle R2F KA
Kurortnoye
С-206 UA-00037 Insterburg Castle R2F KA
Chernyakhovsk
С-207 UA-00038 Kaimen Castle R2F KA
Zarechje
С-208 UA-00039 Kreuzburg Castle R2F KA
Slavskoye
С-209 UA-00040 Labiau Castle R2F KA
Polessk
С-210 UA-00041 Preisich-Eilau Castle R2F KA
Bargrationovsk
С-211 UA-00042 Ragnit Castle R2F KA
Neman
С-212 UA-00043 Taplacken Castle R2F KA
Talpaki
С-213 UA-00044 Schaaken Castle R2F KA
Nekrasovo
С-214 UA-00045 Neuhausen Castle R2F KA
Gurievsk
С-215 UA-00046 Ausfal, Brandenburg, Zheleznodorozhye, Sackheim, Konigs and Rogarten Gate of Konigsberg Fortress R2F KA
Kaliningrad
С-216 UA-00047 Friedrichsburg Gate of Konigsberg Fortress R2F KA
Kaliningrad
С-217 UA-00048 Grolman Upper Front incl. Bastion Grolman, Bastion Kupferteich, Bastion Oberteich R2F KA
Kaliningrad
С-218 UA-00049 Defensive fortifications of Lithuanian Wall incl. Don and
Wrangel Towers. «Kronprinz» barracks
R2F KA
Kaliningrad
С-219 UA-00050 Haberberg Front incl. Bastion Pregel, Bastion Haberberg, Fridland Gate R2F KA
Kaliningrad
С-220 UA-00051 Bastion Schternwarte (Astronomical) R2F KA
Kaliningrad
С-221 UA-00052 Taplau R2F KA
Gvardeysk
С-222 UA-00053 Pillau R2F KA
Baltiysk
С-223 UA-00054 Gerdauen R2F KA
Zheleznodorozhny
С-224 UA-00055 Tilsit R2F KA
Sovetsk
С-225 UA-00056 Rudau R2F KA
Melnikovo
С-226 UA-00057 Lochstedt R2F KA
Pavlovo(Baltiysk)
С-227 UA-00058 Saalau R2F KA
Kamenskoye
С-228 UA-00059 Powunden R2F KA
Khrabrovo
С-229 UA-00060 Laukischken R2F KA
Saranskoye
С-230 UA-00061 Germau R2F KA
Russkoye
С-231 UA-00062 Fischhausen R2F KA
Primorsk
С-232 UA-00063 Nettingen R2F KA
Krasnaya Gorka
C-301 UA-00064 Zaraysk Kremlin R3D MO
Zaraysk
С-302 UA-00065 Kolomna Kremlin R3D MO
Kolomna
C-303 UA-00066 Lebedyan Fortress R3G LP
Lebedyan
C-304 UA-00067 Nizhny Novgorod Kremlin R3T NN
Nizhny Novgorod
C-305 UA-00068 Ryazan Kremlin R3S RA
Ryazan
С-306 UA-00069 Saburovo Fortress R3E OR
Saburovo
С-307 UA-00070 Serpukhov Kremlin R3D MO
Serpukhov
С-308 UA-00071 Smolensk Fortress R3L SM
Smolensk
С-309 UA-00072 Tula Kremlin R3P TL
Tula
С-310 UA-00073 Spasskaya Tower of Vyazma Fortress R3L SM
Vyazma
С-311 UA-00074 Rostov Veliky Kremlin R3M YR
Rostov Veliky
С-312 UA-00075 Volzhskaya (Arsenalnaya) and Znamenskaya (Vlasjevskaya) Towers of Yaroslavl Kremlin R3M YR
Yaroslavl
С-313 UA-00076 Fortress of Spaso-Preobrazhensky Monastery («Kremlin») R3M YR
Yaroslavl
С-314 UA-00077 Moscow Kremlin R3A MA
Moscow
С-315 UA-00078 Aleksandrov Kremlin R3V VL
Aleksandrov
С-316 UA-00079 Fortress of Borisoglebsky Monastery R3M YR
Borisoglebsky
С-317 UA-00080 Fortress of Pafnutiev Borovsky Monastery R3X KG
Borovsk
С-318 UA-00081 Dmitrov. Nikolaevskiye Gate R3D MO
Dmitrov
С-319 UA-00082 Fortress of Novoierausalimsky Monastery R3D MO
Istra
С-320 UA-00083 Fortress of Znamensky Monastery R3G LP
Yelets
Deleted
(valid till 01.01.2011)
С-321 UA-00084 Borki Castle R3G LP
Borki
С-322 UA-00085 Fortresss of Nikitsky Monastery R3M YR
Nikitskaya Sloboda
С-323 UA-00086 Fortress of Iosifo-Volotsky Monastery R3D MO
Teryaevo
С-324 UA-00303 Fortress of St.Evfimevsky Monastery R3V VL
Suzdal
С-325 UA-00306 Fortress of Troitse-Sergieva Lavra R3D MO
Sergiev Posad
С-326 UA-00307 Fortress of St.Uspenskiy Svenskiy Monastery R3Y BR
Suponevo
С-327 UA-00313 Castle of Princess Oldenburgskoy R3Q VR
Ramon
С-328 UA-00319 Fortress of Simonov Monastery R3A MA
Moscow
С-329 UA-00320 Fortress of Novospassky Monastery R3A MA
Moscow
С-330 UA-00321 Fortress of Savvino-Storozhevsky Monastery R3D MO
Zvenigorod
С-331 UA-00322 Fortress of Vysotsky Monastery R3D MO
Serpukhov
С-332 UA-00409 Shchurovo Gorodishche R3V VL
Suzdal
С-333 UA-00429 Castle Meiendorf R3D MO
Podushkino
С-334 UA-00430 Fortress of Vysotsky Monastery R3D MO
Serpuhov
С-335 UA-00431 Von Derwiz’s Castle R3S RA
Kiritsy
С-336 UA-00432 Khrapovitsky’s Castle R3V VL
Muromtsevo
С-337 UA-00537 Zolotye Gate R3V VL
Vladimir
С-338 UA-00561 Fortress of Makarievsky Monastery R3T NN
Makarievo
С-339 UA-00562 Kozelskie Zaseki R3X KG
Steklozavod
National park»Ugra»,
RFF-0147
С-340 UA-00563 Orlinoe Gnezdo R3S RA
Gus-Zhelezny
С-341 UA-00624 Fortress of Novodevichy Monastery R3A MA
Moscow
С-342 UA-00625 Fortress of Nikolo-Ugreshsky Monastery R3D MO
Dzerzhinsky
С-343 UA-00652 Fortress Bui R3N KS
Bui
С-344 UA-00658 Fortress of Tolga Monastery R3M YR
Tolga
С-345 UA-00669 Fortress of Solotcha Monastery R3S RA
Solotcha
С-346 UA-00671 Fortress of Ipatievsky Monastery R3N KS
Kostroma
С-347 UA-00672 Fortress of Andronnikov Monastery R3A MA
Moscow
С-348 UA-00673 Fortress of Danilov Monastery R3A MA
Moscow
С-349 UA-00674 Fortress of Pokrovsky Monastery R3V VL
Suzdal
С-350 UA-00675 Fortress of Luzhetsky Monastery R3D MO
Mozhaisk
С-351 UA-00676 Fortress of Nikolo-Uleiminsky Monastery R3M YR
Uleima
С-352 UA-00681 Fortress of Svyato-Uspensky Monastery R3I TV
Staritsa
С-353 UA-00771 Fortress of Donskoy Monastery R3A MA
Moscow
С-401 UA-00087 Kazan Kremlin R4P TA
Kazan
С-402 UA-00088 Simbirsko-Karsunskaya zasechnaya cherta R4L UL
Uljanovsk
С-403 UA-00089 Kanadey Watch Tower R4L UL
Kanadey
С-404 UA-00090 Kozmodemjansk. Streletskaya Tower R4S MR
Kozmodemjansk
С-405 UA-00091 Penza Fortress R4F PE
Penza
С-406 UA-00092 Spasskaya Tower of Syzran Kremlin R4H SR
Syzran
С-407 UA-00093 Mokshan Fortress R4F PE
Mokshan
С-408 UA-00323 Tower of Chertovo Gorodishche R4P TA
Yelabuga
С-409 UA-00324 Southern entrance gate of Bolgar Gorodishche R4P TA
Bolgar
С-410 UA-00435 Sheremetiev’s Castle R4S MR
Yurino
С-411 UA-00626 Tower of Samara Kremlin R4H SR
Samara
С-412 UA-00627 Fortress of Uspensky Monastery R4P TA
Sviyazhsk
С-413 UA-00670 Tsarevokokshaisk Kremlin R4S MR
Yoshkar-Ola
С-414 UA-00680 Ramzaisky Ostrog R4F PE
Ramzai
С-601 UA-00094 Aksai Fortress R6L RO
Aksai
C-602 UA-00095 Astrakhan Kremlin R6U AO
Astrakhan
C-603 UA-00096 Vovnushki Fortress R6Q IN
Guloi-Khi
С-604 UA-00097 Derbent Fortress R6W DA
Derbent
С-605 UA-00098 Stavropol Fortress R6H ST
Stavropol
C-606 UA-00099 Azov Fortress R6L RO
Azov
C-607 UA-00100 Gorodishche Mamaevskoye R6P CN
Paraboch
C-608 UA-00101 Anapa. Russkiye Gate R6A KR
Anapa
C-609 UA-00102 Lyutik Fortress R6L RO
Nedvigovka
C-610 UA-00103 Duzu-Kale Fortress R6A KR
Beskrovny
C-611 UA-00104 Achipsinskaya Fortress R6A KR
Esto-Sadok
C-612 UA-00105 Hostinskaya Fortress R6A KR
«Tiso-samshitovaya roshcha»national park
C-613 UA-00106 Pslukhskaya Fortress R6A KR
Krasnaya Polyana
C-614 UA-00107 Beshenskaya Fortress R6A KR
Krasnaya Polyana
C-615 UA-00108 Godlikskaya Fortress R6A KR
Chemitoquadje
C-616 UA-00109 Mamaiskaya Fortress R6A KR
Sochi
C-617 UA-00110 Aleksandrovskaya Fortress R6A KR
Ust-Labinsk
C-618 UA-00111 Vaserkel Fortress R6P CN
Vaserkel
C-619 UA-00112 Towers village Tuga R6P CN
Tuga
C-620 UA-00113 Towers village Sharoi R6P CN
Sharoi
C-621 UA-00114 Towers village Haybakh R6P CN
Haybakh
C-622 UA-00115 Towers village Tsa-Kale R6P CN
Tsa-Kale
C-623 UA-00116 Towers village on the mount Kore-Lam R6P CN
Mount Kore-Lam
C-624 UA-00117 Bekkhaila citadel R6P CN
Mount Bekkhaila
C-625 UA-00118 Battle Tower in Maistin canyon R6P CN
Maistin canyon
C-626 UA-00119 Battle Tower in Pogo R6P CN
Pogo
C-627 UA-00120 Battle Tower on the coast of Meshi-Khi river R6P CN
Meshi
C-628 UA-00121 Motsaroi Castle R6P CN
Motsaroi
C-629 UA-00122 Ushkaloi Watch Tower R6P CN
Ushkaloi
C-630 UA-00123 Haskali Battle Tower R6P CN
Haskali
C-631 UA-00124 Shatoi Battle Tower R6P CN
Shatoi
C-632 UA-00125 Etkali Castle R6P CN
Etkali
C-633 UA-00126 Hacharoi Battle Tower R6P CN
Hacharoi
C-634 UA-00127 Guchan-Kale Battle Tower R6P CN
Guchan-Kale
C-635 UA-00128 Battle Tower Ozik R6Q IN
Barkim
C-636 UA-00129 Battle Tower Targim R6Q IN
Targim
C-637 UA-00130 Battle Tower Egikal R6Q IN
Egikal
C-638 UA-00131 Battle Tower Erzi R6Q IN
Erzi
C-639 UA-00132 Battle Tower Pyaling R6Q IN
Pyaling
C-640 UA-00133 Battle Tower Niy R6Q IN
Niy
C-641 UA-00134 Battle Tower Tsori R6Q IN
Tsori
C-642 UA-00135 Battle Tower Lyalakh R6Q IN
Lyalakh
C-643 UA-00136 Hilak Fortress R6J SO
Kharisgin
C-644 UA-00137 Nuzal Fortress R6J SO
Nuzal
C-645 UA-00138 Nartukovy’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Bad
C-646 UA-00139 Mamsurovy’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Dargavs
C-647 UA-00140 Battle Tower Dzingara R6J SO
Dzingara
C-648 UA-00141 Kaitmazovy’s Castle R6J SO
Zaramag
C-649 UA-00142 Battle Tower Koban R6J SO
Koban
C-650 UA-00143 Zylgi Fortress R6X KB
Cherek canyon
C-651 UA-00144 Balkarov’s Battle Tower R6X KB
Cherek canyon
C-652 UA-00145 Amir-Khan’s BattleTower R6X KB
Cherek canyon
C-653 UA-00146 Kurnayat Fortress R6X KB
Cherek canyon
C-654 UA-00147 Uskhur Fortress R6X KB
Cherek canyon
C-655 UA-00148 Jaboyevo Fortress R6X KB
Bezengi
C-656 UA-00149 Semi Bratiev Fortress R6W DA
Huchni
C-657 UA-00150 Antsukh Fortress R6W DA
Antsukh
C-658 UA-00151 Burkhai-Kala Fortress R6W DA
Kumukh
C-659 UA-00152 Gunib Fortress R6W DA
Verhny Gunib
C-660 UA-00153 Araninskaya Fortress R6W DA
Khunzakhskoye plateau
C-661 UA-00154 Preobrazhenskaya Fortress R6W DA
Andiyskoye Koisu
C-662 UA-00155 Arkas Fortress R6W DA
Arkas
C-663 UA-00156 Akhty Fortress R6W DA
Akhty
C-664 UA-00157 Battle Tower in Itsari R6W DA
Itsari
C-665 UA-00158 Watch Tower in Koroda R6W DA
Koroda
C-666 UA-00159 Tower of Khumara gorodishche R6E KC
Khumara
C-667 UA-00160 Nikolaevskoye Ukrepleniye Tower R6E KC
Krasnogorsky
C-668 UA-00161 Kislovodsk Fortress R6H ST
Kislovodsk
C-669 UA-00162 Nazran Fortress R6Q IN
Nazran
C-670 UA-00163 Battle Tower Hamkhi R6Q IN
Hamkhi
C-671 UA-00325 Fortress Psyfabe R6A KR
Goryachiy Klyuch
C-672 UA-00326 Fortress Podnavisla R6A KR
Podnavisla
C-673 UA-00327 Fortress on the Petushok mountain R6A KR
Goryachiy Klyuch
C-674 UA-00328 Adiyukh Tower R6E KC
Khabez
C-675 UA-00408 Tatarskoye Gorodishche R6H ST
Stavropol
C-676 UA-00410 Georgievskaya Fortress R6H ST
Georgievsk
C-677 UA-00436 Fortress Ahtar-Bahtar R6A KR
Ahtara
C-678 UA-00437 Vladikavkaz Fortress R6J SO
Vladikavkaz
C-679 UA-00438 Fortress Dzivgis R6J SO
Dzivgis
C-680 UA-00439 Fortress Uallagkau R6J SO
Ursdon
C-681 UA-00440 Buzoev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Ahsau
C-682 UA-00441 Zangiev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Mizur
C-683 UA-00442 Abaev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Abaitikau
C-684 UA-00443 Ikaev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Arkhon
C-685 UA-00444 Watch Tower Akhsiag R6J SO
Akhsiag
C-686 UA-00445 Guriev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Barzikau
C-687 UA-00446 Watch Tower Botsiata R6J SO
Botsiata
C-688 UA-00447 Telokurov’s Castle R6J SO
Akhsau
C-689 UA-00448 Kadoev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Galiat
C-690 UA-00449 Gadzoev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Galiat
C-691 UA-00450 Esiev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Gornoe Kartsa
C-692 UA-00451 Ktsoev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Guli
C-693 UA-00452 Dzaparov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Gurkumta
C-694 UA-00453 Otarov’s Castle R6J SO
Gurkumta
C-695 UA-00454 Gutiev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Gutiatikau
C-696 UA-00455 Karaev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Dagom
C-697 UA-00456 Biazrov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Daikau
C-698 UA-00457 Britaev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Dallagkau
C-699 UA-00458 Alikov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Dargavs
C-700 UA-00459 Sakhmanov’s Castle R6J SO
Dargavs
C-701 UA-00460 Bestolov’s Castle R6J SO
Dargavs
C-702 UA-00461 Digoev’s Defensive Tower R6J SO
Dargavs
C-703 UA-00462 Dzibilov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Dargavs
C-704 UA-00463 Kallagov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Djimara
C-705 UA-00464 Gutiev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Dzivigs
C-706 UA-00465 Elkanov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Dzivigs
C-707 UA-00466 Perisaev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Dzinaga
C-708 UA-00467 Bogaev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Dzuarikau
C-709 UA-00468 Khestanov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Donisar
C-710 UA-00469 Kanukov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Donifars
C-711 UA-00470 Khatagov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Donifars
C-712 UA-00471 Sedanaev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Zadalesk
C-713 UA-00472 Sidakov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Zadalesk
C-714 UA-00473 «Greek» Defensive Tower R6J SO
Zadalesk
C-715 UA-00474 Kasaev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Zaki
C-716 UA-00475 Sautiev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Zaki
C-717 UA-00476 Cheldiev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Zgil
C-718 UA-00477 Khodikov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Lats
C-719 UA-00478 Gaev’s Defensive Tower R6J SO
Kalak
C-720 UA-00479 Levanov’s Castle R6J SO
Lezgor
C-721 UA-00480 Darchiev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Lisri
C-722 UA-00481 Dzanukov’s Castle R6J SO
Makhchesk
C-723 UA-00482 Abisalov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Makhchesk
C-724 UA-00483 Dudarov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Nizhniy Lars
C-725 UA-00484 Dzalaev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Nizhniy Tsei
C-726 UA-00485 Dzaparov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Skasan
C-727 UA-00486 Gagiev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Slas
C-728 UA-00487 Turiev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Stur-Digora
C-729 UA-00488 Khamitsaev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Stur-Digora
C-730 UA-00489 Ailarov’s Battle Tower R6J SO
Tib
C-731 UA-00490 Babaev’s Battle Tower R6J SO
Tib
C-732 UA-00491 Gotsoev’s Battle Tower R6J SO
Tib
C-733 UA-00492 Kuchiev’s Battle Tower R6J SO
Tib
C-734 UA-00493 Tedeev’s Battle Tower R6J SO
Tib
C-735 UA-00494 Botsiev’s Battle Towers R6J SO
Tib
C-736 UA-00495 Kadzov’s Castle R6J SO
Tib
C-737 UA-00496 Kadzaev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Tli
C-738 UA-00497 Tuganov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Uakats
C-739 UA-00498 Dzugaev’s Castle R6J SO
Ursdon
C-740 UA-00499 Tsalaev’s Castle R6J SO
Khanaz
C-741 UA-00500 Kaitukov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Khod
C-742 UA-00501 Dzugkoev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Khod
C-743 UA-00502 Guttsaev’s Castle R6J SO
Khussar Lamardon
C-744 UA-00503 Bigulaev’s Castle R6J SO
Tsmi
C-745 UA-00504 Dzaitiev’s Defensive Tower R6J SO
Tsymyti
C-746 UA-00505 Kodzaev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Tsymyti
C-747 UA-00506 Tsaliev’s Battle Tower R6J SO
Akhsau
C-748 UA-00507 Khadartsev’s Battle Tower R6J SO
Atsonaga
C-749 UA-00508 Dzotsiev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Verhniy Zaramag
C-750 UA-00509 Dudarov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Verhniy Lars
C-751 UA-00510 Gadzaov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Galiat
C-752 UA-00511 Ardasenov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Guli
C-753 UA-00512 Karaev’s Castle R6J SO
Dagom
C-754 UA-00513 Kasaev’s Castle R6J SO
Dagom
C-755 UA-00514 Gabuev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Dagom
C-756 UA-00515 Sebetov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Dagom
C-757 UA-00516 Bzykov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Donisar
C-758 UA-00517 Kumbulta Castle R6J SO
Kumbulta
C-759 UA-00518 Watch Tower in Kalak R6J SO
Kalak
C-760 UA-00519 Kaloev’s Castle R6J SO
Nogkau
C-761 UA-00520 Barakov’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Nogkau
C-762 UA-00521 Watch Tower in Staryi Luar R6J SO
Staryi Luar
C-763 UA-00522 Kurta and Taga Tower R6J SO
Ualasykh
C-764 UA-00523 Dzagkoev’s Watch Tower R6J SO
Faraskatta
C-765 UA-00524 Mamsurov’s Castle R6J SO
Khussar Khintsag
C-766 UA-00525 Cherchesov’s Castle R6J SO
Tsamad
C-767 UA-00526 Djerakhovskoe Fortification R6J SO
Chmi
C-768 UA-00527 Fortress Labatornya R6P CN
Staroshchedrinskaya
C-769 UA-00528 Kudali Fortress R6W DA
Kudali
C-770 UA-00543 Gorodishche Saray-Batu R6U AO
Selitrennoe
C-771 UA-00544 Makazhoy’s Watch Tower R6P CN
Makazhoy
C-772 UA-00545 Towers Village Teret R6P CN
Teret
C-773 UA-00546 Khoy’s Watch Tower R6P CN
Khoy
C-774 UA-00547 Gimroy’s Watch Tower R6P CN
Gimroy
C-775 UA-00548 Kolmakoy’s Battle Tower R6P CN
Kolmakoy
C-776 UA-00549 Kurilam’s Battle Tower R6P CN
Kurilam
C-777 UA-00584 Aluston R6K RK
Alushta
C-778 UA-00585 Saint Konstantin’s Tower R6K RK
Feodosia
C-779 UA-00586 Genoese R6K RK
Sudak
C-780 UA-00587 Gorzuvita R6K RK
Gurzhuf
C-781 UA-00588 Gorodskie Gate R6K RK
Evpatoria
C-782 UA-00589 Eni-Kale R6K RK
Kerch
C-783 UA-00590 Kalamita R6S SE
Inkerman
C-784 UA-00591 Kalos Limen R6K RK
Chernomorskoe
C-785 UA-00592 Kara-Tobe R6K RK
Saki
C-786 UA-00593 Kafa (Genuesskaya Fortress) R6K RK
Feodosia
C-787 UA-00594 Kyz-Kermen R6K RK
Mashino
C-788 UA-00595 Lastochkino Gnezdo Castle R6K RK
Gaspra
C-789 UA-00596 Magnup R6K RK
Khodzh-Sala
C-790 UA-00597 Neapol Skifskiy R6K RK
Simferopol
C-791 UA-00598 Oreanda-Isar R6K RK
Oreanda
C-792 UA-00599 Perekopskiy Bulwark R6K RK
Armyansk
C-793 UA-00600 Primorskoe Fortification R6K RK
Sudak
C-794 UA-00601 Sjurenskaya Tower R6K RK
Maloe Sadovoe
C-795 UA-00602 Tepe-Kermen R6K RK
Mashino
C-796 UA-00603 Funa R6K RK
Luchistoe
C-797 UA-00604 Kharaks R6K RK
Gaspra
C-798 UA-00605 Chaban-Kale (Choban-Kule) R6K RK
Morskoe
C-799 UA-00606 Chembalo R6S SE
Balaklava
C-7100 UA-00607 Chufut-Kale R6K RK
Bakhchisaray
C-7101 UA-00608 Eski-Kermen R6K RK
Krasnyj Mak
C-7102 UA-00609 Malakhov Kurgan R6S SE
Sevastopol
C-7103 UA-00610 Defence of Sevastopol Panorama R6S SE
Sevastopol
C-7104 UA-00611 Khersones Tavricheskiy R6S SE
Sevastopol
C-7105 UA-00612 Kerch Fortress (Totleben Fort) R6K RK
Kerch
C-7106 UA-00613 Arabatskaya Fortress R6K RK
Arabat
C-7107 UA-00614 Bakla R6K RK
Bakla
C-7108 UA-00615 Kutlakskaya Fortress R6K RK
Veseloe
C-7109 UA-00616 Ak-Burun Fortress R6K RK
Kerch
Deleted (valid till 01.04.2014)
C-7110 UA-00617 4 Bastion R6S SE
Sevastopol
C-7111 UA-00618 Mikhaylovskaya Baterry R6S SE
Sevastopol
C-7112 UA-00619 Konstantinovskaya Battery R6S SE
Sevastopol
C-7113 UA-00620 Northern Fortification R6S SE
Sevastopol
C-7114 UA-00621 Sapun Gora R6S SE
Sevastopol
C-7115 UA-00622 Belyaus Fortress R6K RK
Znamenskoe
C-7116 UA-00623 35 Battery R6S SE
Sevastopol
C-7117 UA-00628 19 Battery R6S SE
Balaklava
C-7118 UA-00630 Bochka Smerti R6S SE
Balaklava
C-7119 UA-00631 Ak-Monai Position R6K RK
Batalnoe
C-7120 UA-00633 Kermenchik R6K RK
Vysokoe
C-7121 UA-00634 Watch Tower R6K RK
Gurzuf
C-7122 UA-00650 Kala-Koreish R6W DA
Kala-Koreish
C-7123 UA-00683 Pantikapei R6K RK
Kerch
(45°21’1″N 36°28’14″E)
C-7124 UA-00684 Mirmekiy R6K RK
Kerch
(45°21’12″N 36°31’20″E)
C-7125 UA-00685 Kimmerik R6K RK
Yakovenkovo,
mount Opuk
C-7126 UA-00686 Kerkinitida R6K RK
Evpatoria (45°11’16″N 33°22’19″E)
C-7127 UA-00687 Nimfei R6K RK
Eltigen (Geroevskoe)
C-7128 UA-00688 Tiritaka R6K RK
Kerch
(45°16.639N 36°24.397E)
C-7129 UA-00689 Adjimushkai stone quarries R6K RK
Kerch
C-7130 UA-00700 30 Battery R6S SE
Lyubimovka
C-7131 UA-00701 Or-Kapu (Chernomorsky Bastion) R6K RK
Or-Kapu (46,147729N 33,69112Е)
C-7132 UA-00728 3 Battery R6S SE
Sevastopol
(44°38’1″N
33°30’55″E)
C-7133 UA-00729 4 Battery R6S SE
Sevastopol
(44°37’26″N 33°32’13″E)
C-7134 UA-00730 7 Battery R6S SE
Sevastopol
(44°38’10″N 33°31’46″E)
C-7135 UA-00731 9 Battery R6S SE
Sevastopol
(44°36’58″N 33°30’36″E)
C-7136 UA-00732 10 Battery R6S SE
Sevastopol
(44°42’49″N 33°32’56″E)
C-7137 UA-00733 11 Battery R6S SE
Sevastopol
(44°36’42″N 33°30’36″E)
C-7138 UA-00734 14 Battery R6S SE
Sevastopol
(44°36’38″N 33°28’31″E)
C-7139 UA-00735 18 Battery R6S SE
Sevastopol
(44°32’59″N
33°25’4″E)
C-7140 UA-00736 21 Battery R6S SE
Sevastopol
(44°29’28″N 33°33’29″E)
C-7141 UA-00737 100 Battery
(Burley’s Battery)
R6S SE
Sevastopol
(44°35’53″N 33°31’25″E)
C-7142 UA-00738 113 Battery R6S SE
Sevastopol
(44°34’4″N
33°32’47″E)
C-7143 UA-00739 116 Battery R6S SE
Sevastopol
(44°33’10″N
33°33’6″E)
C-7144 UA-00740 365 Battery R6S SE
Sevastopol
(44°38’36″N 33°35’14″E)
C-7145 UA-00741 623 Battery R6S SE
Sevastopol
(44°30’23″N 33°29’23″E)
C-7146 UA-00745 Elsa Castle R6H ST
Pyatigorsk
С-901 UA-00529 Kuznetskaya Fortress R9U KE
Novokuznetsk
С-902 UA-00165 Tobolsk Kremlin R9L TN
Tobolsk
С-903 UA-00166 Verkhoturje Kremlin R9С SV
Verkhoturje
С-904 UA-00167 Obdorsk Ostrog R9K YN
Salekhard
С-905 UA-00168 Zmeinogorsk Fortress R9Y AL
Zmeinogorsk
С-906 UA-00169 Naslednitskaya Fortress R9A CB
Bredy
С-907 UA-00170 Omsk. Tobolskiye
Gate
R9M OM
Omsk
С-908 UA-00171 Orenburg. Gorodskiye Gate R9S OB
Orenburg
С-909 UA-00172 Umrevinsky Ostrog R9O NS
Umreva
С-910 UA-00173 Yalutorovsky Ostrog R9L TN
Yalutorovsk
С-911 UA-00174 Yuilsky (Kazymsky) Ostrog R9J HM
Yuilsk
С-912 UA-00175 Tyulbersky Gorodok R9U KE
Starochervovo
С-913 UA-00176 Omsk. R9M OM
Omsk
С-914 UA-00177 Gorodishche Arkaim R9A CB
Arkaim
Nature-Archeological Reserve «Arkaim»,
RFF-0306
С-915 UA-00302 Fortress of Dalmatovsky St.Uspenskiy Monastery R9Q KN
Dalmatovo
С-916 UA-00329 Nikolaevskaya Fortress R9A CB
Nikolaevka
С-917 UA-00330 Armashevsky Ostrog R9C SV
Nizhnyaya Sinyachiha
С-918 UA-00331 Spasskaya thoroughfare tower of Tomsk Ostrog R9H TO
Tomsk
С-919 UA-00411 Wall Tash-Bek R9Z GA
Bolshoy Yaloman
С-920 UA-00702 Tsarevo Gorodishche R9Q KN
Kurgan
С-001 UA-00178 Vladivostok Fortress.
Coastal artillery batteries
group of Amur gulf (incl. batteries №№ 33-36 and semicaponiers)
R0L PK
Vladivostok
С-002 UA-00179 Vladivostok Fortress.
Coastal and land
artillery batteries group of Ussuriisk gulf (incl. coastal batteries №№ 1-10, land batteries and semicaponiers)
R0L PK
Vladivostok
С-003 UA-00180 Por-Bazhyn Fortress R0Y TU
Lake Tere-Khol
С-004 UA-00181 Nikolaevskaya
(Chnyrrakhskaya)
Fortress
R0C HK
Krasnoye
С-005 UA-00182 Oglakhatinskaya
Fortress
R0W HA
Bogradsky district
С-006 UA-00183 Belsky Ostrog R0S IR
Belskoye
С-007 UA-00184 Nadvratnaya Tower of Yakutsk Ostrog R0Q YA
Yakutsk
С-008 UA-00185 Verkhne-Kamchatsky Ostrog R0Z KT
Milkovo
С-009 UA-00186 Vladivostok Fortress. Group of strong points (incl. strong points №№ 1-10) R0L PK
Vladivostok
С-010 UA-00187 Vladivostok Fortress.
Land artillery batteries group of Bosfor-Vostochny Strait
(incl. batteries Ussuriyskaya,
Goldabin upper and gun, Nazimovskaya, Petropavlovskaya upper and gun; powder magazines №№ 1-2)
R0L PK
Vladivostok
С-011 UA-00188 Vladivostok Fortress. Coastal and land artillery batteries of northern part of Russkiy Island
(incl. coastial battery Novosiltsevskaya and land battery Pospelovskaya)
R0L PK
Vladivostok
С-012 UA-00189 Vladivostok Fortress.
Coastal artillery batteries group of
western part of Russkiy Island
(incl. batteries №№ 25-31)
R0L PK
Vladivostok
С-013 UA-00190 Vladivostok Fortress. Coastal artillery batteries group of
eastern part of Russkiy Island
(incl. batteries №№ 12-24)
R0L PK
Vladivostok
С-014 UA-00191 Vladivostok Fortress.
Coastal and land artillery batteries
group of Yelena Island (incl. batteries №№ 32-33, land batteries №№16, 18, 22, semicaponiers and powder magazine)
R0L PK
Vladivostok
С-015 UA-00192 Vladivostok Fortress. Coastal artillery batteries group of Skryplev Island (incl. batteries №№ 11, 11B) R0L PK
Vladivostok
С-016 UA-00193 Vladivostok Fortress. Coastal artillery batteries group ofFuregelm Island R0L PK
Vladivostok
С-017 UA-00194 Vladivostok Fortress.
Coastal artillery battery of Gamov Cape
R0L PK
Vladivostok
С-018 UA-00312 Albazinskaya Fortress R0J AM
Albazino
С-019 UA-00332 Spasskaya tower of Ilimsk Ostrog R0S IR
Taltsy
С-020 UA-00333 Fortress Chebaki R0W HA
Chebaki
С-021 UA-00334 Fortress Tarpig R0W HA
Tarpig
С-022 UA-00637 Fortress Onlo R0W HA
Mount Sunduk
С-023 UA-00638 Fortress Uttig Haya R0W HA
Podlistvenki
С-024 UA-00639 Fortress Chazy R0W HA
Massif Аrga
С-025 UA-00640 Fortress Sokhatin R0W HA
Mount Sokhatin
С-026 UA-00641 Fortress Khara-Tag R0W HA
Mount Khara-Tag
С-027 UA-00642 Fortress Klyuchik R0W HA
Podlistvenki
С-028 UA-00643 Fortress Paas R0W HA
Iyus
С-029 UA-00644 Fortress Sulfat R0W HA
Ustinkino
С-030 UA-00645 Fortress Sulek R0W HA
Ustinkino
С-031 UA-00646 Fortress Zmeinaya R0W HA
Mount Zmeinaya
С-032 UA-00647 Fortress Ust-Elegest R0Y TU
Ust-Elegest
С-033 UA-00743 Gorodishche Shuilyufen R0L PK
Khasanskiy district
National Park «Zemlya Leoparda»,
RFF-0305

List of forts qualifying for the award:

COTA-Russia Nr WCA Nr Fort name District RU Obl QTH Note
F-101 UA-00195 Pervy Severny R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-102 UA-00196 Pervy Yuzhny R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-103 UA-00197 Vtoroy Severny R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-104 UA-00198 Aleksandr R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-105 UA-00199 Dzichkanets (Vtoroy Yuzhny) R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-106 UA-00200 Zverev (Chetverty Severny) R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-107 UA-00201 Ino (Nikolaevsky) R1C LO
Cape Inoniemi
F-108 UA-00202 Konstantin R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-109 UA-00203 Krasnaya Gorka (Alekseevsky) R1C LO
Krasnaya Gorka
F-110 UA-00204 Kronshlot R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-111 UA-00205 Menshikov R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-112 UA-00206 Milyutin (Trtiy Yuzhny) R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-113 UA-00207 Obruchev R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-114 UA-00208 Pavel R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-115 UA-00209 Petr Pervy R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-116 UA-00210 Seraya Loshad R1C LO
Cape Seraya Loshad
F-117 UA-00211 Totleben (Pervomaisky) R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-118 UA-00212 Shants R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-119 UA-00213 Rif R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-120 UA-00214 Ravansaari (Zorinskoye Ukrepleniye) R1C LO
Maly Vysotsky Island
F-121 UA-00215 Tuppura R1C LO
Tuppura-Sari Island
F-122 UA-00216 Redoubt Harkisaari R1C LO
Pattern Island
F-123 UA-00217 Tranzundsky Redoubt R1C LO
Chernovoi Island
F-124 UA-00218 Redoubt Kirkkoniemi R1C LO
Krepysh Island
F-125 UA-00314 Tretiy Severny R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-126 UA-00693 Battery Knyaz Menshikov R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-127 UA-00773 Pyaty Severny R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-128 UA-00774 Shestoy Severny R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-129 UA-00775 Sedmoy Severny R1A SP
Kronshtadt
F-130 UA-00776 Battery Demidov R1A SP
Kronshtadt (60°1’2″N 29°41’8″E)
F-201 UA-00219 Schtein R2F KA
Maloye Isakovo
F-202 UA-00220 Greben R2F KA
Maloye Isakovo
F-203 UA-00221 Bronzart R2F KA
Vasilkovo
F-204 UA-00222 Barnekov R2F KA
Vasilkovo
F-205 UA-00223 King Friedrich-Wilghelm 1 R2F KA
Kaliningrad
F-206 UA-00224 Gneisenau R2F KA
Pervomaisky
F-207 UA-00225 King Friedrich-Wilghelm 3 R2F KA
Chkalovsk
F-208 UA-00226 Lehndorf R2F KA
Vozdushny
F-209 UA-00227 Queen Luise R2F KA
Kaliningrad
F-210 UA-00228 Herzog von Holchtein R2F KA
Pregolsky
F-211 UA-00229 King Friedrich-Wilghelm 4 R2F KA
Chaikovskoye
F-212 UA-00230 Dohna R2F KA
Laskino, Dorozhnoye
F-213 UA-00231 Kahnitz R2F KA
Kaliningrad
F-214 UA-00232 Doenhof R2F KA
Kaliningrad
F-215 UA-00233 Eulenburg R2F KA
Borisovo
F-216 UA-00234 Zapadny R2F KA
Baltiysk (Baltiysk
spit)
F-217 UA-00235 Vostochny R2F KA
Baltiysk
F-218 UA-00236 Schtile R2F KA
Baltiysk
F-601 UA-00237 Fort on the Cherepakha Island R6L RO
Taganrog
F-602 UA-00529 Tsomar Basiev’s Fort R6J SO
Nogkau
F-603 UA-00530 Zembatov’s Fort R6J SO
Inzhinta
F-604 UA-00632 Khrulev’s Fort R6S SE
Lyubimovka
F-605 UA-00635 Fort Severnaya Balaklava R6S SE
Balaklava
F-606 UA-00635 Shishkov’s Fort (24 Battery) R6S SE
Lyubimovka (44°39’19″N 33°32’58″E)
F-607 UA-00742 Streletskiy Fort (15 Battery) R6S SE
Sevastopol
(44°36’2″N 33°27’44″E)
F-001 UA-00238 Pervy R0L PK
Vladivostok
F-002 UA-00239 Vtoroy (Imperator Petr Velikiy) R0L PK
Vladivostok
F-003 UA-00240 Tretiy (Imperatritsa Yekaterina Velikaya) R0L PK
Vladivostok, Popov Mount
F-004 UA-00241 Chetveorty (Imperator Alexandr Blagoslovenny) R0L PK
Vladivostok
F-005 UA-00242 Pyaty (Imperator Alexandr Osvoboditel) R0L PK
Vladivostok, Zubritsky Mount
F-006 UA-00243 Shestoy R0L PK
Vladivostok
F-007 UA-00244 Sedmoy (Naslednik Tsesarevich Alexey Nikolaevich) R0L PK
Vladivostok
F-008 UA-00245 Vosmoy R0L PK
Vladivostok
F-009 UA-00246 Devyaty R0L PK
Vladivostok
F-010 UA-00247 Desyaty R0L PK
Vladivostok
F-011 UA-00248 Odinnadtsaty R0L PK
Vladivostok
F-012 UA-00249 Dvenadtsaty R0L PK
Vladivostok
F-013 UA-00250 Muraviov-Amursky R0L PK
Vladivostok
F-014 UA-00251 Suvorov R0L PK
Vladivostok
F-015 UA-00252 Linevich R0L PK
Vladivostok
F-016 UA-00253 Russkiy R0L PK
Vladivostok, Russky Island
F-017 UA-00254 Pospelov R0L PK
Vladivostok, Russky Island

The list of fortified areas and areas of coastal defence qualifying for the award:

COTA-Russia Nr WCA Nr Fortified area(area of coastal defence) name District RU Obl Note
U-101 UA-00255 Karelsky R1A SP
U-102 UA-00256 Karelsky R1C LO
U-103 UA-00257 Krasnogvardeisky R1C LO
U-104 UA-00258 Slutsko-Kolpinsky R1C LO
U-105 UA-00259 Kingiseppsky R1C LO
U-106 UA-00260 Keksgolmsky R1C LO
U-107 UA-00261 Vyborgsky R1C LO
U-108 UA-00262 Sortavalsky R1N KL
U-109 UA-00263 Medvezhyegorsky R1N KL
U-110 UA-00264 Novgorodsky R1T NV
U-111 UA-00265 Pskovsky R1W PS
U-112 UA-00266 Ostrovsky R1W PS
U-113 UA-00267 Murmansky R1Z MU
U-114 UA-00304 Leningradsky (79th) R1A SP
U-115 UA-00305 Nevsky (16th) R1C LO
U-116 UA-00309 Novopskovsky R1W PS
U-117 UA-00310 Sebezhsky R1W PS
U-118 UA-00311 Izhorsky (Krasnogorsky) R1C LO
U-119 UA-00543 Mannerheim’s Line R1C LO
U-120 UA-00553 Finnish fortifications (Paa — asema) R1C LO
Karelian isthmus
U-121 UA-00554 Finnish fortifications (VT — asema) R1C LO
Karelian isthmus (Serovo — Solovievo)
U-122 UA-00555 Finnish fortifications (PSS — asema) R1C LO
Karelian isthmus
(Obzha — Sarmyagi — Sambatuksa)
U-123 UA-00556 Finnish fortifications
(Position on the Svir river)
R1C LO
Onega — Ladoga isthmus
(Svir’s north riverside)
U-124 UA-00557 Finnish fortifications
(Fortifications on Maselsky isthmus)
R1N KL
U-125 UA-00558 Finnish fortifications (VKT — asema) R1C LO
Karelian isthmus
(Vyborg — Zhdanovsky — Solovievo)
U-126 UA-00559 Finnish fortifications (U — asema) R1C LO
Onega — Ladoga isthmus
U-127 UA-00560 Finnish fortifications (T — asema) R1C LO
Karelian isthmus
(Vyborg — Vuoksa Lake — Ladoga Lake)
U-128 UA-00744 Kronshtadtsky R1A SP
Kronshtadt
U-301 UA-00268 Volokolamsky R3D MO
U-302 UA-00269 Mozhaisky R3D MO
U-303 UA-00270 Odintsovsky R3D MO
U-304 UA-00271 Svirsky R3M YR
U-305 UA-00272 Tulsky R3P TL
U-306 UA-00273 Maloyaroslavetsky R3V VL
U-307 UA-00274 Maloyaroslavetsky R3X KG
U-308 UA-00275 Kaluzhsky R3X KG
U-309 UA-00276 Iljinsky R3X KG
U-001 UA-00277 Khabarovsky R0C HK
U-002 UA-00278 Nizhne-Amursky R0C HK
U-003 UA-00279 Dekastrinsky R0C HK
U-004 UA-00280 Ust-Bikinsky Stronghold R0C HK
U-005 UA-00281 Nagaevsky sector of coastial defence R0C HK
U-006 UA-00282 Ust-Sungariysky R0D EA
U-007 UA-00283 Onorsky R0F SL
U-008 UA-00284 Nagaevsky sector of coastial defence R0I MG
U-009 UA-00285 Blagoveshchensky R0J AM
U-010 UA-00286 Ust-Bureinsky Stronghold R0J AM
U-011 UA-00287 Severny sector of coastial defence R0K CK
U-012 UA-00288 Grodekovsky R0L PK
U-013 UA-00289 Poltavsky R0L PK
U-014 UA-00290 Barabashsky R0L PK
U-015 UA-00291 Posietsky R0L PK
U-016 UA-00292 Imansky R0L PK
U-017 UA-00293 Kaskinsky R0L PK
U-018 UA-00294 Lesozavodsky R0L PK
U-019 UA-00295 Slavyansky R0L PK
U-020 UA-00296 Shufansky R0L PK
U-021 UA-00297 Khorolsky R0L PK
U-022 UA-00298 Khasansky R0L PK
U-023 UA-00299 Daursky R0U ZK
U-024 UA-00300 Borzinsky R0U ZK
U-025 UA-00552 Japanese Fortification R0F SL
Shumshu Island
U-026 UA-00678 Japanese Kharamitogsky (Kotonsky) R0F SL
Sakhalin Island

The list of ramparts qualifying for the award:

COTA-Russia Nr WCA Nr Name
Район RU Obl QTH Note
R-101 UA-00335 Yam R1C LO
Kingisepp
R-102 UA-00336 Kaibolovskoe Gorodishche R1C LO
Kaibolovo
R-103 UA-00337 Kargopol R1O AR
Kargopol
R-104 UA-00338 Belozersk rampart R1Q VO
Belozersk
R-105 UA-00339 Malyshevskoe Gorodishche R1T NV
Lyubytino
R-106 UA-00340 Ivangorod-na-Sebezhe R1W PS
Sebezh
R-107 UA-00341 Krasny Gorodok R1W PS
Krasnogorodsk
R-108 UA-00342 Opochka R1W PS
Opochka
R-109 UA-00343 Kamno R1W PS
7th km of Pskov-Riga highway
R-110 UA-00344 Vybor R1W PS
Vybor
R-111 UA-00345 Voronich R1W PS
Voronich
R-112 UA-00395 Tesovo R1C LO
Tesovo
R-113 UA-00396 Zaoreshje R1C LO
Lake Vrevo
R-114 UA-00397 Staroladozhskoe Gorodishche R1C LO
Staraya Ladoga
Deleted (valid till 01.04.2012)
R-115 UA-00398 Retyunskoe Gorodishche R1C LO
Retyun
R-116 UA-00399 Lavskoe Gorodishche R1C LO
River Lava
R-117 UA-00400 Gorodets R1C LO
Gorodets
R-118 UA-00401 Novoselskoe Gorodishche R1C LO
Novoselje
R-119 UA-00402 Soikinskoe Gorodishche R1C LO
Soikinsky Peninsula
R-120 UA-00403 Kikhtolskoe Gorodishche R1C LO
River Kikhtolka
R-121 UA-00404 Fortress Poteshnaya R1C LO
Gostilitsy
R-122 UA-00407 Earthen stronghold Osinovaya Roshcha R1A SP
Pargolovo
R-123 UA-00415 Fortress of Velikie Luki R1W PS
Velikie Luki
Deleted (valid till 01.04.2012)
R-124 UA-00416 Gorodetskoe Gorodishche R1W PS
Gorodets
R-125 UA-00417 Konezerskoe Gorodishche R1W PS
Lake Vrevo
R-126 UA-00407 Petrovsky Pogost R1W PS
Lake Chermenetskoe
R-127 UA-00419 Gorodishche R1C LO
Gorodishche
R-128 UA-00420 Ryurik’s Gorodishche R1T NV
Novgorod
R-129 UA-00421 Kholm R1W PS
Kholm
R-130 UA-00423 Vyshgorod R1W PS
Vyshgorodok
R-131 UA-00424 Dubrovno R1W PS
Dubrovno
R-132 UA-00425 Zavolochje R1W PS
Lake Podtso
R-133 UA-00426 Kobyliy Gorodok R1W PS
Samolva
R-134 UA-00537 Truvorovo Gorodishche R1W PS
Izborsk
R-135 UA-00682 Petrovskiy val R1W PS
Sebezh
R-136 UA-00583 Ustyuzhna R1Q VO
Ustyuzhna
R-137 UA-00649 Kikhtolkskoe Gorodishche R1C LO
Kikhtolka
R-138 UA-00677 Izhora earthen stronghold R1A SP
Ust-Izhora
R-139 UA-00692 Pustozersky Ostrog R1P NO
Pustozersk
R-140 UA-00703 Ostrov R1W PS
Ostrov
R-141 UA-00719 Mikhailovsky Bastion R1W PS
Pskov
R-142 UA-00720 Pesitsky Bastion (Lapina Gorka) R1W PS
Pskov
R-143 UA-00721 Bolshoy Bastion R1W PS
Pskov
R-144 UA-00722 Sokolsky Bastion R1W PS
Pskov
R-145 UA-00723 Svinorsky Bastion R1W PS
Pskov
R-146 UA-00724 Kiviniemskiy shanets R1C LO
Sapernoe (60°40’41″N 30°0’44″E)
R-147 UA-00725 Ulitskiy shanets R1C LO
Sosnovo (60°37’45″N 30°29’37″E)
R-148 UA-00726 Suvekskiy shanets R1C LO
Pervomaiskoe (60°34’5″N 29°26’14″E)
R-149 UA-00727 Mulskiy retranchement R1C LO
Gribnoe
R-301 UA-00346 Volokalamsk Kremlin R3D MO
Volokalamsk
R-302 UA-00347 Rostislavl-Ryazansky R3D MO
Ozeory
R-303 UA-00348 Gorodishche Mikulino R3D MO
Mikulino
R-304 UA-00349 Radonezh R3D MO
Khotkovo
R-305 UA-00350 Vereya R3D MO
Vereya
R-306 UA-00351 Mozhaysk R3D MO
Mozhaysk
R-307 UA-00352 Ruza Kremlin R3D MO
Ruza
R-308 UA-00353 Teshilov R3D MO
Pushchino
R-309 UA-00354 Ostashkov R3I TV
Ostashkov
R-310 UA-00355 Staritsa R3I TV
Staritsa
R-311 UA-00356 Ranenburg R3G LP
Chaplygin
R-312 UA-00357 Usman R3G LP
Usman (Tatar Rampart)
R-313 UA-00358 Yelets R3G LP
Yelets
R-314 UA-00359 Kleshchin R3M YR
Gorodishche
R-315 UA-00360 Pereslavl-Zalessky Kremlin R3M YR
Pereslavl-Zalessky
R-316 UA-00361 Romanovskaya Fortress R3M YR
Tutaev
R-317 UA-00362 Galich R3N KS
Galich
R-318 UA-00363 Shchuchiy Gorodok R3P TL
Scchuchje
R-319 UA-00364 Gorodets R3T NN
Gorodets
R-320 UA-00365 Sundovig R3T NN
Lyskovo
R-321 UA-00366 Fortress Bely Gorod R3U IV
Yurjevets
R-322 UA-00367 Lukh R3U IV
Lukh
R-323 UA-00368 Khotmyzhsk R3Z BO
Golovchino
R-324 UA-00369 Mstislavl R3V VL
Gorodishchi
R-325 UA-00370 Yurjev-Polsky Kremlin R3V VL
Yurjev-Polsky
R-326 UA-00371 Yaropolch R3V VL
Lapino
R-327 UA-00372 Simeonovo Gorodishche R3X KG
Kaluzhka
R-328 UA-00427 Sevskaya Fortress R3Y BR
Sevsk
R-329 UA-00433 Fortress Valy R3Y BR
Pochep
R-330 UA-00434 Fortress Sarkel R3Q VR
Divnogoriye
R-331 UA-00538 Suzdal rampart R3V VL
Suzdal
R-332 UA-00564 Gnezdovskoe Gorodishche R3L SM
Gnezdovo
R-333 UA-00565 Elnya R3L SM
Elnya
R-334 UA-00566 Patsin R3Y BR
Patsin
R-335 UA-00567 Rostislavl R3L SM

Roslavl

R-336 UA-00568 Karakovichi R3L SM
Verhnie Karakovichi
R-337 UA-00569 Osovik R3Y BR
Osovik
R-338 UA-00570 Vshchizh R3Y BR
Vshchizh
R-339 UA-00571 Karachev R3Y BR
Karachev
R-340 UA-00572 Debryansk R3Y BR
Bryansk (Pokrovskaya gora)
R-341 UA-00573 Bryansk R3Y BR
Bryansk (Chashin kurgan)
R-342 UA-00574 Trubech R3Y BR
Trubchevsk
R-343 UA-00575 Arelsk R3Y BR
Arelsk
R-344 UA-00576 Bolshoe Slobodskoe Gorodishche R3E OR
Slobodka
R-345 UA-00577 Sinin R3Y BR
Sinin
R-346 UA-00578 Rosusi R3Y BR
Rassukha
R-347 UA-00579 Radogoshch R3Y BR
Pogar
R-348 UA-00580 Posudichi R3Y BR
Posudichi
R-349 UA-00581 Gorodets R3Y BR
Pashkovo
R-350 UA-00582 Nerokhot R3N KS
Nerekhta
R-351 UA-00653 Zvenigorod Kremlin ramparts R3D MO
Zvenigorod
R-352 UA-00654 Gorodishche Vyatichei R3X KG
Kremenskoe
R-353 UA-00655 Sarskoe Gorodishche R3M YR
15 km to south from Rostov
R-354 UA-00656 Bagration’s fleches in Spaso-Borodinsky Monastery R3D MO
Semenovskoe
R-355 UA-00657 Rzhev Fortress rampart R3I TV
Rzhev
R-356 UA-00659 Staraya Ryazan R3S RA
Staraya Ryazan
R-357 UA-00660 Novy Olgov R3S RA
Nikitino
R-358 UA-00661 Pronsk R3S RA
Pronsk
R-359 UA-00662 Izyaslavl (Izheslavets) R3S RA
Izheslavl
R-360 UA-00663 Pereyaslavl R3S RA
Ryazan
R-361 UA-00664 Borisov-Glebov R3S RA
Vakino
R-362 UA-00665 Kazar R3S RA
Kazar
R-363 UA-00666 Mikhailov R3S RA
Mikhailov
R-364 UA-00667 Voin R3S RA
Krivtsovo
R-365 UA-00668 Kadom R3S RA
Kadom
R-366 UA-00705 Yaroslavets R3X KG
Maloyaroslavets
R-401 UA-00373 Verhny Lomov R4F PE
Verhny Lomov
R-402 UA-00374 Argash R4L UL
Argash
R-403 UA-00375 Bilyar R4P TA
Bilyarsk
R-404 UA-00376 Menzelinskaya Fortress R4P TA
Tulubaevo
R-405 UA-00377 Kichuevsky feldshanets R4P TA
Kichuy
R-406 UA-00378 Zainek R4P TA
Novospassk
R-407 UA-00379 Atemarskaya Fortress R4U MD
Atemar
R-408 UA-00380 Yushansky Ostrog R4L UL
Yushanskoe
R-409 UA-00679 Zolotarevskoe Gorodishche R4F PE
Zolotarevka
R-410 UA-00694 Beldjiman R4С SA
Dubovka
R-411 UA-00695 Uvek (Ukek) R4С SA
Ukek
R-412 UA-00696 Sarai-Berke (Tsarevskoe Gorodishche) R4A VG
Tsarev (48° 41.262’N 45° 20.226’E)
R-413 UA-00697 Kashan R4P TA
Shuran
R-414 UA-00748 Donskaya R4A VG
Kachalinskaya (49°06’05″N 44°02’03″E)
R-415 UA-00749 Grachevskaya R4A VG
Grachi (48°57’06″N 44°17’51″E)
R-416 UA-00750 Sergievskaya R4H SR
Sergievsk (53°56’08″N 51°10’33″E)
R-417 UA-00751 Kondurcha R4H SR
Kondurcha (54°18’06″N 51°20’06″E)
R-418 UA-00752 Krasny Redoubt R4H SR
Vodinsky (53°23’31″N 50°27’21″E)
R-419 UA-00753 Krasnoyarskaya R4H SR
Krasny Yar (53°29’49″N 50°24’07″E)
R-420 UA-00754 Khoroshy Redoubt R4H SR
Konezavod (53°35’23″N 50°36’11″E)
R-421 UA-00755 Chernorechensky Redoubt R4H SR
Chernovka (53°42’24″N 50°46’38″E)
R-422 UA-00756 Nizhneorlovsky (Nizhneorlyansky) Redoubt R4H SR
53°49’30″N 50°54’15″E
R-423 UA-00757 Cheremshanskaya R4P TA
Cheremshan (54°39’24″N 51°31’04″E)
R-424 UA-00758 Sheshminskaya R4P TA
Sheshminskaya krepost (54°44’02″N 51°46’14″E)
R-425 UA-00759 Kichuisky feldshanets R4P TA
Kichui (54°53’14″N 51°59’30″E)
R-426 UA-00760 Zavolzhsky Rampart (Zakamskaya Line) R4H SR
53°57’9″N 51°10’19″E
R-427 UA-00761 Kashkinskoe Gorodishche R4H SR
Kashka
R-428 UA-00762 Zavolzhsky Rampart (Zakamskaya Line) R4P TA
Cheremshansky district
R-429 UA-00763 Muromsky Gorodok R4H SR
Valy (53.3471185N 49.3694687E)
R-430 UA-00764 Kinelsky Redoubt R4H SR
Alekseevka (53.2533365N 50.5302912E)
R-431 UA-00765 Zainsky Redoubt R4H SR
54.0735921N 51.2033272E
R-432 UA-00766 Surushsky feldshanets R4H SR
54.1842129N 51.2617779E
R-433 UA-00767 Surushsky Redoubt R4H SR
54.197822N 51.2719488E
R-434 UA-00768 Tarkhansky feldshanets R4H SR
Kostyunkino (54.4364555N 51.306839E)
R-435 UA-00769 Gorodishche Novoslobodskoe R4L UL
Sengilei (53.9253683N 48.6721802E)
R-436 UA-00770 Tarkhansy Redoubt R4H SR
Podlesnaya Andreevka (54.5656926N 51.5112716E)
R-601 UA-00381 Prochny Okop Fortress R6A KR
Fortshtadt
R-602 UA-00382 Anninskaya Fortress R6L RO
Starocherkasskaya
R-603 UA-00383 Pavlovskaya Fortress R6L RO
Gaevka
R-604 UA-00384 Semenovskaya Fortress R6L RO
Lakedemonovo
R-605 UA-00385 Tanais R6L RO
Nedvigovka
R-606 UA-00386 Liventsovskaya Fortress R6L RO
Rostov-on-Don
R-607 UA-00541 St.Maria Fortress (Marievskaya Fortress) R6H ST
Marevskiy
R-608 UA-00629 Turetskiy val R6K RK
Novootradnoe
R-609 UA-00698 Verkhnedjulatskoe Gorodishche (Tatartup, yassky gorod Dedyakov (Tetyakov) R6J SO
Zmeiskaya, Elkhotovo
R-610 UA-00699 Madjar R6H ST
Budennovsk (44°47’00» N 44°09’00» E)
R-611 UA-00772 Konstantinogorodskaya Fortress R6H ST
Pyatigorsk
R-901 UA-00387 Forpost R9S OB
Mikhailovka
R-902 UA-00388 Fortress by Bichiktu-Kai rock R9Y AL
Iodro
R-903 UA-00412 Bolshie Shibety R9Z GA
Ulandryk
R-904 UA-00413 Yalomanskoe Gorodishche R9Z GA
Bolshoy Yaloman
R-905 UA-00414 Sebistey R9Z GA
Sebistey river
R-906 UA-00531 Fortress Chelyab R9A CB
Chelyabinsk
R-907 UA-00532 Kyzyltash Fortress R9A CB
Ozersk
R-908 UA-00533 Pokrovskaya Fortress R9M OM
Pokrovka
R-909 UA-00534 Redoubt Volchiy R9M OM
Shefer
R-910 UA-00535 Redoubt Kurgansky R9M OM
5 km to the West from Maryanovka
R-911 UA-00540 Beloretskaya Fortress R9Y AL
River Belaya
R-912 UA-00542 Tigirekskaya Fortress R9Y AL
Tigirek
R-913 UA-00551 Beloyarskaya Fortress R9Y AL
Velizhanovka
R-001 UA-00389 Sayansky Ostrog R0A KK
Sayansk
R-002 UA-00390 Kraskinskoe Gorodishche R0L PK
Kraskino
R-003 UA-00391 Vasilevskoe Gorodishche R0L PK
Lozovy (Chandalaz) mountain ridge
R-004 UA-00392 Nikolaevskoe (Suchanskoe) Gorodishche R0L PK
Nikolaevka
R-005 UA-00393 Lazovskoe Gorodishche R0L PK
River Lazovka
R-006 UA-00394 Khirkhirinskoe Gorodishche R0U ZK
River Khirkhira
The list may be expanded under photos of objects.
error: Content is protected !!

Flag Counter